Web Site Report For coachjerrykrauseonline.com

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.July 20124,517905
2.August 20126,1961,261
3.September 20126,2661,260
4.October 20127,0351,716
5.November 201211,6012,168
6.December 201212,2312,376
7.January 20138,7722,211
8.February 20138,9382,049
9.March 20138,2262,702
10.April 20137,9032,036
11.May 20135,7381,536
12.June 20136,0391,682
13.July 20136,6402,305
14.August 20135,1801,479
15.September 20136,2911,399
16.October 20139,3741,636
17.November 20138,6011,209
18.December 20132,224317

Most active month March 2013 : 2,702 pages sent. 12,231 requests handled.

Monthly average: 1,680 pages sent. 7,320 requests handled.



This report was generated on December 11, 2013 14:43.
Report time frame July 13, 2012 22:10 to December 10, 2013 23:48.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 6.0 / Report Magic 2.21